Calendrier des courses

Courses à venir

DébutFinNomPaysUCICat.Durée
06/07 28/07 Tour de France FRA UWT T0 23j
14/07 27/07 Tour of Qinghai Lake CHI 2.HC T6 14j
23/07 28/07 Adriatica Ionica Race ITA 2.1 T5 6j
25/07 25/07 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika ESP 1.1 C4 1j
26/07 26/07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami BEL 1.1 C3 1j
28/07 01/08 Tour de Wallonie BEL 2.HC T4 5j
29/07 29/07 Rad am Ring GER 1.1 C4 1j
29/07 29/07 Ride London Classic GBR 1.1 C2 1j
31/07 31/07 Circuito de Getxo / Memorial Ricardo Otxoa ESP 1.1 C4 1j
01/08 05/08 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark DEN 2.HC T5 5j
01/08 12/08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta POR 2.1 T6 12j
04/08 04/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian ESP UWT C1 1j
04/08 10/08 Tour de Pologne POL UWT T3 7j
05/08 05/08 La Poly Normande FRA 1.1 C4 1j
05/08 07/08 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon FRA 2.1 T6 3j
06/08 12/08 Tour of Utah USA 2.1 T5 7j
07/08 11/08 Vuelta a Burgos ESP 2.HC T4 5j
09/08 09/08 UEC Road European Championships - ITT FRA C4 1j
09/08 12/08 Tour de République tchèque 2.1 T6 4j
11/08 11/08 Championnat d'Europe course en ligne CN C2 1j
11/08 11/08 KOGA Slag om Norg NED 1.1 C4 1j
13/08 19/08 Eneco - BinckBank - Tour BEL UWT T3 7j
15/08 18/08 Tour du Limousin FRA 2.HC T5 4j
16/08 19/08 Arctic Race of Norway NOR 2.1 T5 4j
16/08 19/08 Colorado Classic USA 2.HC T5 4j
18/08 18/08 Fyen Rundt DEN 1.1 C5 1j
19/08 19/08 Cyclassics Hamburg GER UWT C1 1j
19/08 23/08 Tour of Indonesia 2.1 T6 5j
21/08 21/08 GP Stad Zottegem BEL 1.1 C4 1j
21/08 24/08 Tour du Poitou Charentes FRA 2.1 T5 4j
22/08 22/08 Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic NED 1.1 C3 1j
23/08 26/08 Deutschland Tour GER 2.1 T5 4j
24/08 24/08 Great War Remembrance Race BEL 1.1 C4 1j
25/08 25/08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke BEL 1.1 C4 1j
25/08 16/09 Vuelta a España ESP UWT T1 23j
26/08 26/08 GP Ouest France - Plouay FRA UWT C1 1j
26/08 26/08 Schaal Sels BEL 1.1 C4 1j
29/08 29/08 Druivenkoers - Overijse BEL 1.1 C4 1j
30/08 30/08 Velothon Stockholm 1.1 C4 1j
31/08 31/08 PRO Ötztaler 5500 AUT 1.1 C4 1j
01/09 01/09 Brussels Cycling Classic FRA 1.HC C2 1j
02/09 02/09 Antwerp Port Epic BEL 1.1 C4 1j
02/09 02/09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord FRA 1.HC C3 1j
02/09 09/09 Tour of Britain GBR 2.HC T4 8j
07/09 07/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec CAN UWT C1 1j
08/09 15/09 Tour of China I CHI 2.1 T6 8j
09/09 09/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal CAN UWT C1 1j
09/09 09/09 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général FRA 1.1 C3 1j
12/09 12/09 Grand Prix de Wallonie BEL 1.1 C3 1j
12/09 16/09 Tour de Slovaquie SLO 2.1 T6 5j
14/09 14/09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen BEL 1.1 C3 1j
15/09 15/09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro della Brianza ITA 1.1 C3 1j
15/09 15/09 Primus Classic BEL 1.HC C3 1j
16/09 16/09 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi ITA 1.1 C3 1j
16/09 16/09 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven BEL 1.1 C4 1j
17/09 23/09 Tour of China II CHI 2.1 T6 7j
19/09 19/09 Giro della Toscana ITA 1.1 C4 1j
19/09 19/09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde NED 1.1 C4 1j
20/09 20/09 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini ITA 1.1 C3 1j
22/09 22/09 Eurométropole Tour - Circuit Franco-Belge BEL 1.HC C3 1j
22/09 22/09 Memorial Marco Pantani ITA 1.1 C3 1j
23/09 23/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM par équipe NED WC G0 1j
23/09 23/09 Duo Normand FRA 1.1 C4 1j
23/09 23/09 Gooikse Pijl BEL 1.1 C4 1j
23/09 23/09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais FRA 1.1 C4 1j
23/09 23/09 Trofeo Matteotti ITA 1.1 C4 1j
26/09 26/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM DEN WC C2 1j
27/09 27/09 Famenne Ardenne Classic BEL 1.1 C4 1j
29/09 29/09 Paris-Chauny FRA 1.1 C4 1j
29/09 30/09 Tour d'Almaty 2.1 T6 2j
30/09 24/09 Tour of Alberta CAN 2.1 T5 7j
30/09 30/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CL DEN WC C0 1j
30/09 05/10 Tour of Iran 2.1 T6 6j
01/10 06/10 Tour de Croatie 2.1 T5 6j
02/10 02/10 Binche - Tournai - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke BEL 1.1 C3 1j
03/10 03/10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro GER 1.1 C3 1j
04/10 04/10 Paris-Bourges FRA 1.1 C4 1j
06/10 06/10 Giro dell'Emilia ITA 1.HC C2 1j
06/10 06/10 Tour de Vendée FRA 1.1 C3 1j
07/10 07/10 Gran Premio BrunoBeghelli ITA 1.HC C3 1j
07/10 07/10 Paris - Tours FRA 1.HC C2 1j
07/10 14/10 Tour of Taihu Lake CHI 2.1 T6 8j
08/10 08/10 Sun Hung Kai Properties Hong Kong Challenge 1.1 C4 1j
09/10 09/10 Tre Valli Varesine ITA 1.HC C3 1j
10/10 10/10 Milano - Torino ITA 1.HC C2 1j
11/10 11/10 Giro del Piemonte ITA 1.HC C2 1j
13/10 13/10 Il Lombardia ITA UWT C0 1j
13/10 13/10 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland NED 1.1 C4 1j
14/10 14/10 Chrono des Nations FRA 1.1 C4 1j
14/10 15/10 Hammer Series Hong Kong 1.1 T0 2j
16/10 21/10 Tour of Guangxi CHI UWT T3 6j
21/10 21/10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race 1.HC C4 1j

Courses passées

DébutFinNomPaysUCICat.Durée
23/07 28/07 Adriatica Ionica Race ITA 2.1 T5 6j
14/07 27/07 Tour of Qinghai Lake CHI 2.HC T6 14j
06/07 28/07 Tour de France FRA UWT T0 23j
06/07 12/07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria AUT 2.HC T5 7j
03/07 07/07 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 T6 5j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national USA USA CN N3 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Ukraine CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Suisse SUI CN N4 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Suede CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Slovaquie SLO CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Russie RUS CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Portugal POR CN N4 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Pologne POL CN N4 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Pays-Bas NED CN N2 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Norvège NOR CN N4 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Luxembourg LUX CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National lituanie CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Léttonie CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Kazakhstan CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Italie ITA CN N1 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Irlande CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National IRAN CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Grande-Bretagne GBR CN N3 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national France FRA CN N1 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Estonie EST CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Espagne ESP CN N2 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Danemark DEN CN N4 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Croatie CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Belgique BEL CN N1 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Belarus CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Autriche AUT CN N5 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Allemagne GER CN N3 1j
30/06 30/06 Championnat national République Tchèque CN N4 1j
29/06 29/06 Championnat National Erythrée CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Ukraine CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Suede CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Slovénie SLO CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat national CLM Portugal POR CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Pologne POL CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Luxembourg LUX CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Lituanie CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat national CLM Italie ITA CN N4 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat national CLM Espagne ESP CN N4 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Erythrée CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Croatie CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Canada CAN CN N5 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat national CLM Allemagne GER CN N4 1j
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Canada CAN CN N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM USA USA CN N4 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Slovaquie SLO CN N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Russie RUS CN N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM République Tchèque CN N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Norvège NOR CN N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Lettonie N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Irlande CN N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Iran CN N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Grande-Bretagne GBR CN N4 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM France FRA CN N4 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Estonie CN N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Danemark DEN CN N5 1j
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Belgique BEL CN N4 1j
26/06 26/06 Halle-Ingooigem BEL 1.1 C5 1j
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM Suisse SUI CN N5 1j
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM Pays-Bas NED CN N4 1j
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM Kazakhstan CN N5 1j
23/06 23/06 Elfstedenronde (Bruges Cycling Classic) BEL 1.1 C5 1j
22/06 22/06 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl BEL 1.1 C5 1j
21/06 21/06 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot BEL 1.1 C5 1j
20/06 23/06 La Route d'Occitanie FRA 2.1 T5 4j
19/06 23/06 ZLM Toer NED 2.1 T5 5j
19/06 23/06 Tour de Slovénie SLO 2.1 T5 5j
17/06 17/06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge FRA 2.1 C5 1j
16/06 16/06 Championnat National CLM Belarus CN N5 1j
15/06 23/06 Tour de Suisse SUI UWT T2 9j
13/06 13/06 GP du canton d'Argovie SUI 1.1 C4 1j
12/06 16/06 Tour de Korea 2.1 T6 5j
12/06 16/06 Bâloise Belgium Tour BEL 2.HC T4 5j
11/06 16/06 Tour de Hongrie 2.1 T6 6j
10/06 10/06 Ronde van Limburg NED 1.1 C5 1j
09/06 16/06 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré FRA UWT T2 8j
09/06 09/06 GP di Lugano SUI 1.1 C5 1j
07/06 09/06 Hammer Sportzone Limburg NED 2.1 T0 3j
07/06 09/06 Cycling Tourof Bihor - Bellotto 2.1 T6 3j
07/06 07/06 Championnat National Slovénie SLO CN N4 1j
06/06 09/06 Boucles de la Mayenne FRA 2.1 T5 4j
05/06 09/06 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg LUX 2.HC T5 5j
02/06 02/06 Rund um Köln GER 1.1 C5 1j
02/06 02/06 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin FRA 1.1 C5 1j
01/06 01/06 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan FRA 1.1 C5 1j
31/05 02/06 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala AUT 2.1 T6 3j
30/05 30/05 Circuit de Wallonie BEL 2.1 C5 1j
28/05 02/06 Glava Tour of Norway NOR 2.HC T5 6j
27/05 27/05 Winston Salem Cycling Classic USA 1.1 C5 1j
26/05 26/05 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint BEL 1.1 C5 1j
24/05 26/05 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès FRA 2.1 T5 3j
24/05 26/05 Hammer Stavanger NOR 2.1 T0 3j
23/05 25/05 Tour of Estonia 2.1 T6 3j
19/05 26/05 Tour of Japan 2.1 T6 8j
19/05 19/05 Championnat National CLM Autriche AUT CN N5 1j
17/05 19/05 Tour d'Aragon ESP 2.1 T5 3j
14/05 19/05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / GP des Hauts de France FRA 2.HC T4 6j
12/05 18/05 Amgen Tour of California USA 2.HC T3 7j
11/05 02/06 Giro d'Italia ITA UWT T1 23j
10/05 12/05 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid ESP 2.1 T5 3j
03/05 05/05 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo ESP 2.1 T5 3j
02/05 05/05 Tour du Yorkshire GBR 2.1 T4 4j
02/05 05/05 Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta CLM CN C5 4j
02/05 05/05 Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta CN C5 4j
01/05 01/05 Eschborn-Frankfurt GER 1.HC C3 1j
30/04 05/05 Tour de Romandie SUI UWT T2 6j
28/04 28/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège BEL UWT C0 1j
28/04 28/04 Giro dell'Appennino ITA 1.1 C4 1j
28/04 28/04 Asian Road Championships CN C5 1j
25/04 27/04 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon ESP 2.1 T5 3j
25/04 25/04 Asian Road Championships CLM CN C5 1j
24/04 24/04 La Flèche Wallonne BEL UWT C1 1j
22/04 26/04 Tour des Alpes ITA 2.HC T4 5j
22/04 22/04 Tro-Bro Léon FRA 1.1 C4 1j
21/04 21/04 Amstel Gold Race NED UWT C1 1j
20/04 20/04 Tour du Finistère FRA 1.1 C5 1j
18/04 21/04 Belgrade Banjaluka 2.1 T6 4j
17/04 17/04 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne BEL 1.HC C3 1j
16/04 21/04 Presidential Tour of Turkey TUR 2.HC T4 6j
16/04 16/04 Paris-Camembert FRA 1.1 C5 1j
14/04 14/04 Paris - Roubaix FRA UWT C0 1j
14/04 14/04 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta ESP 1.1 C5 1j
12/04 14/04 GP Beiras e Sella de Estrella POR 2.1 T6 3j
10/04 10/04 Scheldeprijs BEL 1.HC C3 1j
09/04 12/04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire FRA 2.1 T5 4j
08/04 13/04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco ESP UWT T2 6j
07/04 07/04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres BEL UWT C0 1j
07/04 07/04 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Val de Loire FRA 1.1 C5 1j
06/04 13/04 Le Tour de Langkawi MAS 2.HC T6 8j
06/04 06/04 Volta Limburg Classic NED 1.1 C5 1j
06/04 06/04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain ESP 1.HC C4 1j
05/04 05/04 Route Adélie de Vitré FRA 1.1 C5 1j
03/04 06/04 Tour de Sicile ITA 2.1 T5 4j
03/04 03/04 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre BEL UWT C3 1j
01/04 06/04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand 2.1 T6 6j
31/03 31/03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields BEL UWT C1 1j
31/03 31/03 Cholet - Pays de Loire FRA 1.1 C5 1j
30/03 30/03 Classic Loire Atlantique FRA 1.1 C5 1j
29/03 29/03 E3 Harelbeke BEL 1.HC C1 1j
27/03 31/03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali ITA 2.1 T5 5j
27/03 27/03 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne BEL 1.HC C3 1j
25/03 31/03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya ESP UWT T2 7j
24/03 24/03 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut FRA 1.1 C4 1j
23/03 23/03 Milano-Sanremo ITA UWT C0 1j
22/03 22/03 Bredene Koksijde Classic BEL 1.1 C5 1j
20/03 20/03 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic BEL 1.1 C4 1j
17/03 21/03 Tour de Taiwan 2.1 T6 5j
17/03 17/03 Ronde van Drenthe NED 1.1 C5 1j
17/03 17/03 Oceania Road Cycling Championships CN C5 1j
16/03 16/03 Oceania Road Cycling Championships CLM CN C5 1j
13/03 19/03 Tirreno-Adriatico ITA UWT T2 7j
10/03 17/03 Paris - Nice FRA UWT T2 8j
10/03 10/03 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré BEL 1.1 C5 1j
10/03 10/03 GP Industria & Artigianato ITA 1.1 C4 1j
09/03 09/03 Strade Bianche ITA 1.1 C1 1j
07/03 07/03 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja ESP 1.1 C5 1j
05/03 05/03 Le Samyn BEL 1.1 C4 1j
03/03 03/03 Royal Bernard Drome Classic FRA 1.1 C5 1j
03/03 03/03 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne BEL 1.1 C3 1j
02/03 02/03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad BEL 1.HC C2 1j
02/03 02/03 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche FRA 1.1 C5 1j
24/02 03/03 Tour du Rwanda 2.1 T6 8j
24/02 02/03 UAE Tour 2.HC T3 7j
22/02 24/02 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var FRA 2.1 T5 3j
20/02 24/02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol ESP 2.1 T4 5j
20/02 24/02 Volta ao Algarve POR 2.1 T4 5j
17/02 17/02 Trofeo Laigueglia ITA 1.1 C4 1j
17/02 17/02 Clasica de Almeria ESP 1.1 C4 1j
16/02 21/02 Tour of Oman OMA 2.HC T4 6j
15/02 16/02 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia ESP 2.1 T5 2j
14/02 17/02 Tour de la Provence FRA 2.1 T5 4j
12/02 17/02 Colombia 2.1 COL 2.1 T5 6j
10/02 10/02 Championnat National Afrique du Sud RSA N5 1j
07/02 07/02 Championnat national Afrique du Sud - CLM RSA CN N5 1j
06/02 10/02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ESP 2.1 T4 5j
06/02 10/02 Etoile de Bessèges FRA 2.1 T5 5j
04/02 04/02 Championnat National Colombie COL CN N3 1j
03/02 03/02 Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma ESP 1.1 C5 1j
03/02 03/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise FRA 1.1 C4 1j
02/02 02/02 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana ESP 1.1 C5 1j
02/02 02/02 CLM : Championnat National Colombie COL CN N5 1j
01/02 01/02 Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer ESP 1.1 C5 1j
31/01 31/01 Trofeo Santanyí-Ses Salines-Campos ESP 1.1 C5 1j
30/01 03/02 Herald Sun Tour AUS 2.1 T6 5j
27/01 03/02 Tour de San Juan ARG 2.1 T5 8j
27/01 27/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race AUS 1.1 C3 1j
21/01 27/01 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo GAB 2.1 T6 7j
15/01 20/01 Tour Down Under AUS UWT T3 6j
07/01 07/01 Championnat d'Australie AUS CN N2 1j
07/01 07/01 Championnat de Nouvelle-Zélande NZL CN N5 1j
05/01 05/01 Championnat d'Australie CLM AUS CN N4 1j
05/01 05/01 Championnat de Nouvelle Zélande CLM NZL CN N5 1j