Cotation des coureurs

(Voir les managers)

NomEquipeCoût
SAGAN Peter BOH 31
VALVERDE Alejandro MOV 31
VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC 27
ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 25
FROOME Chris INS 23
DUMOULIN Tom SUN 21
VIVIANI Elia DQT 21
KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 20
MATTHEWS Michael SUN 20
PINOT Thibaut GFC 20
YATES Simon MTS 20
BARDET Romain ALM 19
QUINTANA Nairo MOV 19
ROGLIC Primoz TJV 19
DÉMARE Arnaud GFC 18
KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 18
THOMAS Geraint INS 18
WELLENS Tim LTS 18
STUYVEN Jasper TFS 17
COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 16
IZAGIRRE Ion AST 16
LOPEZ Miguel Angel AST 16
GILBERT Philippe DQT 15
MARTIN Daniel UAD 15
NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 15
NAESEN Oliver ALM 14.5
POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 14.5
URAN Rigoberto EF1 14.5
BERNAL Egan INS 14
MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 14
BENOOT Tiesj LTS 13.5
FUGLSANG Jakob AST 13.5
GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 13.5
MOSCON Gianni INS 13.5
PORTE Richie TFS 13
VALGREN Michael TDD 13
DEGENKOLB John TFS 12.5
GAVIRIA Fernando UAD 12.5
LANDA Mikel MOV 12.5
KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 12
MAJKA Rafal BOH 12
TERPSTRA Niki TDE 12
TEUNS Dylan TBM 12
YATES Adam MTS 12
ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 11.5
DENNIS Rohan TBM 11.5
GREIPEL Andre FST 11.5
JUNGELS Bob DQT 11.5
TRENTIN Matteo MTS 11.5
ULISSI Diego UAD 11.5
ARU Fabio UAD 11
WOODS Michael EF1 11
ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 11
BENNETT George TJV 10.5
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 10.5
BOUHANNI Nacer COF 10.5
EWAN Caleb LTS 10.5
HENAO Sergio UAD 10.5
KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 10.5
LATOUR Pierre ALM 10.5
STYBAR Zdenek DQT 10.5
COSTA Rui Alberto Faria UAD 10
VANMARCKE Sep EF1 10
BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 9.5
GALLOPIN Tony ALM 9.5
IZAGIRRE Gorka AST 9.5
KITTEL Marcel TKA 9.5
KONRAD Patrick BOH 9.5
LAPORTE Christophe COF 9.5
MAS Enric DQT 9.5
MOHORIC Matej TBM 9.5
SANCHEZ Luis Leon AST 9.5
BENNETT Sam BOH 9
CARAPAZ Richard MOV 9
FORMOLO Davide BOH 9
LAMPAERT Yves DQT 9
POELS Wout INS 9
SOLER Marc MOV 9
VAN POPPEL Danny TJV 9
BARGUIL Warren FST 8.5
CARUSO Damiano TBM 8.5
IMPEY Daryl MTS 8.5
KREUZIGER Roman TDD 8.5
OOMEN Sam SUN 8.5
VAN AERT Wout TJV 8.5
CHAVEZ Johan MTS 8
CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 8
MODOLO Sacha EF1 8
SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 8
VISCONTI Giovanni WIL 8
VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 8
CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 7.5
DE LA CRUZ David INS 7.5
DRUCKER Jempy BOH 7.5
DUPONT Timothy WGG 7.5
HAAS Nathan TKA 7.5
JAKOBSEN Fabio DQT 7.5
NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 7.5
PASQUALON Andrea WGG 7.5
PEDERSEN Mads TFS 7.5
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh SUN 7
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 7
CANOLA Marco NIP 7
COQUARD Bryan VCB 7
HERRADA Jesus COF 7
MARTIN Guillaume WGG 7
MOLARD Rudy GFC 7
PRADES Eduard MOV 7
VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 7
VANENDERT Jelle LTS 7
ALBASINI Michael MTS 6.5
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INS 6.5
DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 6.5
GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 6.5
HERMANS Ben ICA 6.5
KUNG Stefan GFC 6.5
LUTSENKO Alexey AST 6.5
VICHOT Arthur VCB 6.5
BARBERO Carlos MOV 6
BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 6
CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 6
DILLIER Silvan ALM 6
FELLINE Fabio TFS 6
GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 6
GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 6
HODEG Alvaro DQT 6
HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 6
KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 6
MCCARTHY Jay BOH 6
MEINTJES Louis TDD 6
NIEVE Mikel MTS 6
ROELANDTS Jürgen MOV 6
ROOSEN Timo TJV 6
ROUX Anthony GFC 6
SOSA Ivan INS 6
VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 6
BELLETTI Manuel ANS 5.5
BEVIN Patrick CCC 5.5
CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 5.5
GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 5.5
HAIG Jack MTS 5.5
HIVERT Jonathan TDE 5.5
MADOUAS Valentin GFC 5.5
MARTINEZ Daniel EF1 5.5
MEURISSE Xandro WGG 5.5
POLLIT Nils TKA 5.5
SENECHAL Florian DQT 5.5
SIMON Julien COF 5.5
TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 5.5
THEUNS Edward TFS 5.5
BAKELANTS Jan SUN 5
BALLERINI Davide AST 5
BONIFAZIO Nicollo TDE 5
BOUDAT Thomas TDE 5
CAVENDISH Mark TDD 5
CICCONE Giulio TFS 5
DE BUYST Jasper LTS 5
DEHAES Kenny WVA 5
DEVENYNS Dries DQT 5
FRANK Mathias ALM 5
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 5
GESINK Robert TJV 5
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 5
LOBATO Juan Jose NIP 5
REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 5
ROCHE Nicolas SUN 5
ROSON Jaime NUL 5
SARREAU Marc GFC 5
SERRY Pieter DQT 5
SPILAK Simon TKA 5
VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 5
WALSCHEID Maximilian SUN 5
CATTANEO Mattia ANS 4.5
CLAEYS Dimitri COF 4.5
CONSONNI Simone UAD 4.5
DE BIE Sean ROC 4.5
DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC 4.5
DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 4.5
EDET Nicolas COF 4.5
FRAILE Omar AST 4.5
GAUDU David GFC 4.5
MARECZKO Jakub CCC 4.5
MARTIN Tony TJV 4.5
MINALI Riccardo ICA 4.5
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 4.5
ROSA Diego INS 4.5
SKUJINS Toms TFS 4.5
SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 4.5
TRATNIK Jan TBM 4.5
VAKOC Petr DQT 4.5
VAN DER POEL Mathieu COC 4.5
VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 4.5
AMADOR Andrey MOV 4
ARNDT Nikias SUN 4
BARBIER Rudy ICA 4
BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 4
BAUHAUS Phil TBM 4
BETTIOL Alberto EF1 4
BLYTHE Adam LTS 4
BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 4
CARTHY Hugh EF1 4
CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 4
DE GENDT Thomas LTS 4
DE PLUS Laurens TJV 4
DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 4
DUYN Huub ROC 4
FINETTO Mauro DMP 4
GONCALAVES Jose Isidro TKA 4
JULES Justin WVA 4
KANGERT Tanel EF1 4
KENNAUGH Peter BOH 4
KUDUS Merhawi AST 4
LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 4
MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 4
McLAY Daniel EF1 4
MEYER Cameron MTS 4
MEZGEC Luka MTS 4
MOLANO Juan Sebastian UAD 4
MÜHLBERGER Gregor BOH 4
NARVAEZ Jhonatan INS 4
NAVARRO Daniel TKA 4
PANTANO Jarlinson TFS 4
PAUWELS Serge CCC 4
PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 4
PETIT Adrien TDE 4
PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 4
POLANC Jan UAD 4
ROJAS Jose Joaquin MOV 4
ROLLAND Pierre VCB 4
SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 4
SMITH Dion MTS 4
SWIFT Ben INS 4
TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 4
TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 4
VANGENECHTEN Jonas VCB 4
VENTURINI Clément ALM 4
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 4
VILLELLA Davide AST 4
ABERASTURI Jon CJR 3.5
ALARCON Raul W52 3.5
ATAPUMA John Darwin COF 3.5
BACKAERT Frederik WGG 3.5
BAUGNIES Jerome WGG 3.5
BENNATI Daniele MOV 3.5
BETANCUR Carlos MOV 3.5
BIZKARRA Mikel EUS 3.5
BODNAR Maciej BOH 3.5
BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 3.5
BOOM Lars ROC 3.5
CATALDO Dario AST 3.5
CLARKE Simon EF1 3.5
CONTI Valerio UAD 3.5
COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 3.5
CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 3.5
DE TIER Floris TJV 3.5
DENZ Nico ALM 3.5
DUNBAR Eddie INS 3.5
DUPONT Hubert ALM 3.5
EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 3.5
EIKING Odd Christian WGG 3.5
ELISSONDE Kenny INS 3.5
ENGER Sondre ICA 3.5
EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 3.5
FERNANDEZ Ruben MOV 3.5
GARCIA Ivan TBM 3.5
GIBBONS Ryan TDD 3.5
GOGL Michael TFS 3.5
GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 3.5
GRIVKO Andriy NUL 3.5
GROSU Eduard-Michael DMP 3.5
GUARDINI Andrea BRD 3.5
HANSEN Jesper COF 3.5
HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 3.5
HARDY Romain FST 3.5
HIRSCHI Marc SUN 3.5
HIRT Jan AST 3.5
HOFLAND Moreno EF1 3.5
HOWSON Damien MTS 3.5
JANS Roy COC 3.5
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 3.5
JANSEN Amund TJV 3.5
JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 3.5
KANTER Max SUN 3.5
KIRYIENKA Vasil INS 3.5
KUSS Sepp TJV 3.5
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 3.5
LAMMERTINK Maurits ROC 3.5
LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 3.5
LIGTHART Pim TDE 3.5
MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 3.5
MANNION Gavin RLY 3.5
MCCABE Travis FPC 3.5
MCNULTY Brandon RLY 3.5
MORENO Daniel NUL 3.5
MORENO Javier DMP 3.5
MØRKØV Michael DQT 3.5
NEILANDS Krists ICA 3.5
O'CONNOR Ben TDD 3.5
OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos MOV 3.5
OSS Daniel BOH 3.5
PACHER Quentin VCB 3.5
PACIONI Luca WIL 3.5
PARDILLA Sergio CJR 3.5
PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 3.5
PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 3.5
PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 3.5
PHINNEY Taylor EF1 3.5
PICHON Laurent FST 3.5
POGACAR Tadej UAD 3.5
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 3.5
POWER Robert SUN 3.5
PREIDLER Georg GFC 3.5
QUAADE Rasmus RIW 3.5
RAIM Mihkel ICA 3.5
RESTREPO Jhonatan MZN 3.5
RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 3.5
ROSSKOPF Joey CCC 3.5
ROWE Luke INS 3.5
SELIG Rudiger BOH 3.5
SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 3.5
STANNARD Robert MTS 3.5
TOUZE Damien COF 3.5
TURGIS Anthony TDE 3.5
TVETCOV Serguei FPC 3.5
VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 3.5
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem ROC 3.5
WALLAYS Jelle LTS 3.5
WEENING Pieter ROC 3.5
WELTEN Bram FST 3.5
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC 3.5
ZABEL Rick TKA 3.5
AAEN Jonas RIW 3
ACOSTA Ruben NIP 3
AFFINI Edoardo MTS 3
AGNOLI Valerio TBM 3
ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 3
ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 3
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves HBA 3
AMADOR Juan Jose MZN 3
AMEZQUETA Julen CJR 3
ANACONA Winner MOV 3
ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 3
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh SUN 3
ANDERSON Edward HBA 3
ANDERSON Ryan RLY 3
ANTUNES Amaro CCC 3
ARANBURU Alex CJR 3
ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 3
ARCAS Jorge MOV 3
ARERUYA Joseph DMP 3
ARISTI Mikel EUS 3
ARMEE Sander LTS 3
ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 3
ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 3
ASGREEN Kasper DQT 3
ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 3
AVILA Edwin ICA 3
BADILATTI Matteo ICA 3
BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 3
BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 3
BAGOT Yoann VCB 3
BAGUES Aritz EUS 3
BAK Lars Ytting TDD 3
BANASZEK Alan CJR 3
BARBIN Enrico BRD 3
BARCELO Fernando EUS 3
BARRENETXEA Ander EUS 3
BARTA William CCC 3
BARTHE Cyril EUS 3
BASKA Erik BOH 3
BASSO Leonardo INS 3
BAUER Jack MTS 3
BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 3
BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 3
BENFATTO Marco ANS 3
BENNETT Sean EF1 3
BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 3
BERHANE Natnael COF 3
BERNARD Julien TFS 3
BERNAS Pawel CCC 3
BERRADE Urko EUS 3
BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 3
BEWLEY Sam MTS 3
BICO Nuno BBH 3
BIDARD François ALM 3
BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 3
BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 3
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 3
BJERG Mikkel HBA 3
BOARO Manuele AST 3
BOECKMANS Kris VCB 3
BOEV Igor GAZ 3
BOHLI Tom UAD 3
BOHORQUEZ Hernando AST 3
BOL Cees SUN 3
BOL Jetse BBH 3
BOLE Grega TBM 3
BONNAMOUR Franck FST 3
BONNET William GFC 3
BOSMANS Wietse COC 3
BOSWELL Ian TKA 3
BOU Joan NIP 3
BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 3
BOUET Maxime FST 3
BOUHANNI Rayane COF 3
BOUWMAN Koen TJV 3
BRAND Samuel TNN 3
BRÄNDLE Matthias ICA 3
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 3
BRESCHEL Matti EF1 3
BRESCIANI Michael BRD 3
BRITTON Rob RLY 3
BROWN Jonny HBA 3
BROWN Nathan EF1 3
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 3
BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 3
BUSATO Matteo ANS 3
BYRIEL Rasmus LTS 3
BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 3
CABEDO Oscar BBH 3
CAICEDO Jonathan EF1 3
CALDEIRA Samuel W52 3
CAM Maxime VCB 3
CAMPOS Francisco W52 3
CANELLAS Xavier CJR 3
CANT Kevin COC 3
CANTY Brendan NUL 3
CAPECCHI Eros NUL 3
CAPIOT Amaury SVB 3
CARBONI Giovanni BRD 3
CARDIS Romain TDE 3
CARDONA Julian ANS 3
CARISEY Clément ICA 3
CARPENTER Robin RLY 3
CARRETERO Hector MOV 3
CARVALHO Andre HBA 3
CARVALHO Antonio W52 3
CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 3
CATAFORD Alexander ICA 3
CERNY Josef CCC 3
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 3
CHEREL Mikael ALM 3
CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZ 3
CHETOUT Loïc COF 3
CHEVRIER Clément ALM 3
CHIA Luis MZN 3
CHRISTIAN Mark NUL 3
CIMA Damiano NIP 3
CIMA Imerio NIP 3
CIMOLAI Davide ICA 3
CLARKE Jonathan FPC 3
CLARKE William TFS 3
CLEMENT Stef L2A 3
COMBAUD Romain DMP 3
CONCI Nicola TFS 3
CONTRERAS Rodrigo AST 3
COTE Pier-Andr RLY 3
COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 3
COUSIN Jérôme TDE 3
COVILI Luca BRD 3
CRAS Steff TKA 3
CUADROS Alvaro CJR 3
CUBERO Jorge BBH 3
CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 3
CURVERS Roy SUN 3
DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 3
DANIEL Gregory NUL 3
DANIEL Maxime FST 3
DAVIES Scott TDD 3
DAVIS Cole HBA 3
DE BACKER Bert VCB 3
DE BOD Stefan TDD 3
DE BONDT Dries COC 3
DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 3
DE GENDT Aimé WGG 3
DE KETELE Kenny SVB 3
DE KORT Koen TFS 3
DE LA PARTE Victor CCC 3
DE PAUW Moreno SVB 3
DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 3
DE VOS Adam RLY 3
DE VREESE Laurens AST 3
DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 3
DE WITTE Mathias ROC 3
DEBESAY Mekseb NUL 3
DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 3
DECLERCQ Tim DQT 3
DEGAND Thomas WGG 3
DEKKER Jens COC 3
DELAGE Mickael GFC 3
DELAPLACE Anthony FST 3
DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 3
DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 3
DENIFL Stefan CCC 3
DEVOLDER Stijn COC 3
DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 3
DEWULF Stan LTS 3
DIBBEN Jonathan NUL 3
DLAMINI Nicholas TDD 3
DOCKER Mitchell EF1 3
DOMBROWSKI Joseph EF1 3
DOMONT Axel ALM 3
DOUBEY Fabien WGG 3
DOULL Owain INS 3
DOWSETT Alex TKA 3
DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 3
DUNNE Conor ICA 3
DURASEK Kristijan UAD 3
DUVAL Julien ALM 3
EARLE Nathan ICA 3
EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 3
EG Niklas TFS 3
EGHOLM Jakob HBA 3
EINHORN Itmar ICA 3
EISEL Bernhard TDD 3
EL FARES Julien DMP 3
ELLSAY Nigel RLY 3
ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 3
ERMENAULT Corentin VCB 3
ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 3
EZQUERRA Jesus BBH 3
FABBRO Matteo TKA 3
FEDELI Alessandro DMP 3
FEDRIGO Leonardo ANS 3
FEILLU Brice FST 3
FENG Chun Kai TBM 3
FENN Andrew NUL 3
FERNANDES Jose BBH 3
FERNANDEZ Delio DMP 3
FERRARI Roberto UAD 3
FERREIRA Jose W52 3
FIRSANOV Sergey NUL 3
FLOREZ Miguel ANS 3
FOLIFOROV Alexander NUL 3
FOMINYKH Daniil AST 3
FONTE Cesar W52 3
FONZI Giuseppe WIL 3
FORTIN Filippo COF 3
FORTUNATO Lorenzo WIL 3
FOURNIER Marc VCB 3
FRAME Alex TFS 3
FRANKINY Kilian GFC 3
FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 3
FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 3
FRISON Frederik LTS 3
FRÖHLINGER Johannes SUN 3
GABBURO Davide WIL 3
GANNA Filippo INS 3
GARCIA Orlando MZN 3
GAREL Adrien VCB 3
GAROSIO Andrea TBM 3
GARRISON Ian HBA 3
GASTAUER Ben ALM 3
GATTO Oscar BOH 3
GAUDIN Damien TDE 3
GAUTIER Cyril VCB 3
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel TDD 3
GÈNE Yohann TDE 3
GESBERT Elie FST 3
GESCHKE Simon CCC 3
GHYS Robbe SVB 3
GIBSON Matthew BBH 3
GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 3
GODON Dorian ALM 3
GOLAS Michal INS 3
GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 3
GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 3
GOMEZ Bryan MZN 3
GONCALVES Domingos CJR 3
GONZALES Mario EUS 3
GONZALEZ David CJR 3
GRADEK Kamil CCC 3
GREGAARD Jonas AST 3
GRELLIER Fabien TDE 3
GRMAY Tsgabu MTS 3
GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 3
GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 3
GUERIN Alexis DMP 3
GUERNALEC Thibault FST 3
HAGA Chad SUN 3
HAGEN Carl Fredrik LTS 3
HAGEN Krister RIW 3
HALLER Marco TKA 3
HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 3
HAMILTON Chris SUN 3
HAMILTON Lucas MTS 3
HANNINEN Jaakko ALM 3
HANSEN Adam LTS 3
HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 3
HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 3
HAYMAN Mathew MTS 3
HENAO Sebastian INS 3
HEPBURN Michael MTS 3
HERRADA Jose COF 3
HIGUITA Sergio EF1 3
HINDLEY Jai SUN 3
HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 3
HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 3
HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 3
HOLOWESKO Liam HBA 3
HONORE Mikkel DQT 3
HOULE Hugo AST 3
HOWES Alex EF1 3
HUFFMAN Evan RLY 3
INTXAUSTI Beñat EUS 3
IRISARRI Jon CJR 3
IRIZAR Julen EUS 3
IRIZAR Markel TFS 3
IRVINE Declan TNN 3
ISTA Kevyn WVA 3
ITO Masakazu NIP 3
ITURRIA Mikel EUS 3
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques TDD 3
JARAMILLO Daniel MZN 3
JARRIER Benoït FST 3
JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 3
JENSEN August ICA 3
JONES Brenton DMP 3
JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 3
JOYCE Colin RLY 3
KÄMNA Lennard SUN 3
KAMP Alexander RIW 3
KAMSTRA Brian TNN 3
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 3
KEISSE Iljo DQT 3
KIELICH Timo COC 3
KING Benjamin TDD 3
KIRSCH Alex TFS 3
KLUGE Roger LTS 3
KNEES Christian INS 3
KNOX James DQT 3
KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 3
KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 3
KÖNIG Leopold BOH 3
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 3
KOREN Kristjan TBM 3
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar L2A 3
KREDER Michel NUL 3
KREDER Wesley WGG 3
KRON Andreas RIW 3
KRUOPIS Aidis NUL 3
KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 3
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZ 3
KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 3
KUSZTOR Peter TNN 3
LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 3
LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 3
LAFAY Victor COF 3
LAMMERTINK Steven VCB 3
LANGELLOTTI Victor BBH 3
LASTRA Jonathan CJR 3
LAUWERS Valentijn COC 3
LAWLESS Christopher INS 3
LE BON Johan VCB 3
LE GAC Olivier GFC 3
LE ROMX Romain FST 3
LE TURNIER Mathias COF 3
LECROQ Jeremy VCB 3
LEDANOIS Kévin FST 3
LEEZER Tom TJV 3
LEMOINE Cyril COF 3
LEVEAU Jeremy DMP 3
LEYSEN Senne ROC 3
LIEPINS Emils WVA 3
LIETAER Eliot WVA 3
LINDEMAN Bertjan TJV 3
LIVYNS Arjen ROC 3
LONARDI Giovanni NIP 3
LOPEZ Daniel BBH 3
LOPEZ-COZAR Juan Antonio EUS 3
LOZANO David TNN 3
LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 3
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 3
MADER Gino TDD 3
MADRAZO Angel BBH 3
MAES Nikolas LTS 3
MAESTRI Mirco BRD 3
MAGALHAES Jorge W52 3
MAGNER Tyler RLY 3
MAGNUSSON Kim RIW 3
MAIKIN Roman NUL 3
MAISON Jeremy FST 3
MARCATO Marco UAD 3
MARCHETTI Moreno WIL 3
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 3
MARENGO Umberto WIL 3
MARONESE Marco BRD 3
MARTENS Paul TJV 3
MARTINELLI Davide DQT 3
MAS Luis MOV 3
MASNADA Fausto ANS 3
MATE Luis Angel COF 3
MATHIS Marco COF 3
MC NALLY Mark NUL 3
MEEUSEN Tom COC 3
MEIJERS Jeroen NUL 3
MEISEN Marcel COC 3
MENDOZA Omar MZN 3
MENTEN Milan SVB 3
MERTZ Nicolas LTS 3
MESTRE Daniel W52 3
MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia W52 3
MINI Emanuel TNN 3
MINNAARD Marco WGG 3
MIRZA Yousif UAD 3
MITRI James BBH 3
MOINARD Amaël FST 3
MOLINA Antonio CJR 3
MOLLY Kenny WVA 3
MONFORT Maxime LTS 3
MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 3
MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 3
MORABITO Steve GFC 3
MORCH Tobias RIW 3
MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 3
MORI Manuele UAD 3
MORICE Julien VCB 3
MORIN Emmanuel COF 3
MORTIER Julien WVA 3
MORTON Lachlan EF1 3
MOSCA Jacopo NUL 3
MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 3
MOSER Moreno NIP 3
MOSTOV Zeke HBA 3
MOTTIER Justin VCB 3
MULLEN Ryan TFS 3
MULLER Patrick VCB 3
MUNDAY Samuel TNN 3
MUNOZ Cristian UAD 3
MUNOZ Daniel ANS 3
MURPHY John RLY 3
MURPHY Kyle RLY 3
NAESEN Lawrence LTS 3
NAKANE Hideto NIP 3
NATAROV Yuriy AST 3
NAULEAU Bryan TDE 3
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 3
NEKRASOV Denis GAZ 3
NIBALI Antonio TBM 3
NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 3
NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 3
NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 3
NIV Guy ICA 3
NOMMELA Aksel WVA 3
NOPPE Christophe SVB 3
NORSGAARD Mathias RIW 3
NOVAK Domen TBM 3
NYCH Artem GAZ 3
OCHOA Diego MZN 3
OFFREDO Yoann WGG 3
OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 3
OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 3
OLIVIER Daan TJV 3
ORJUELA Fernando NUL 3
ORONTE Emerson RLY 3
ORSINI Umberto BRD 3
OSORIO Alejandro NIP 3
OSORIO Juan Felipe MZN 3
OURSELIN Paul TDE 3
OWEN Logan EF1 3
OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 3
PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 3
PADUN Mark TBM 3
PAREDES Jonathan MZN 3
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 3
PARRA Jordan MZN 3
PEDERSEN Casper SUN 3
PEDRERO Antonio MOV 3
PENALVER Manuel BBH 3
PEREZ Anthony COF 3
PERRY Benjamin ICA 3
PESSOT Alessandro BRD 3
PETERS Nans ALM 3
PETILLI Simone UAD 3
PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 3
PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 3
PIBERNIK Luka TBM 3
PICHOT Alexandre TDE 3
PINTO Edgar W52 3
PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 3
PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 3
PLANET Charles TNN 3
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 3
POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 3
PORSEV Alexander NUL 3
POWLESS Neilson TJV 3
POZZATO Filippo L2A 3
PUCCIO Salvatore INS 3
QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 3
QUINN Sean HBA 3
QUINTANA Dayer WIL 3
QUINTERO Carlos Julian MZN 3
R?my ROCHAS DMP 3
RAGGIO Luca WIL 3
RAVASI Edward UAD 3
REIJNEN Kiel TFS 3
REINDERS Elmar ROC 3
REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 3
RENSHAW Mark TDD 3
REVARD Thomas HBA 3
REYES Aldemar MZN 3
REZA Kevin VCB 3
RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 3
RICE Michael HBA 3
RICKAERT Jonas COC 3
RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 3
RIOU Alan FST 3
RIVERA Kevin ANS 3
ROBEET Ludovic WVA 3
ROBREDO Alvaro BBH 3
RODRIGUES Joao W52 3
RODRIGUEZ Cristian CJR 3
RODRIGUEZ Oscar EUS 3
RODRIGUEZ Sergio EUS 3
ROMANO Francesco BRD 3
ROSA Massimo WIL 3
ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 3
ROTA Lorenzo BRD 3
ROVNY Ivan NUL 3
RUBIO Diego BBH 3
RUSSO Clément FST 3
RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 3
SABATINI Fabio DQT 3
SAENZ Nicolas MZN 3
SAEZ Hector EUS 3
SAGAN Juraj BOH 3
SAGIV Guy ICA 3
SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 3
SAJNOK Szymon CCC 3
SAMITIER Sergio EUS 3
SANCHEZ Angel W52 3
SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 3
SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 3
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs FPC 3
SAVINI Daniel BRD 3
SCHÄR Michael CCC 3
SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 3
SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 3
SCHONBERGER Sebastian WIL 3
SCHREURS Hamish ICA 3
SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 3
SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 3
SCOTSON Callum MTS 3
SCOTSON Miles GFC 3
SCULLY Tom EF1 3
SEIGLE Romain GFC 3
SELLIER Simon TDE 3
SENNI Manuel BRD 3
SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 3
SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 3
SESSLER Nicolas BBH 3
SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 3
SHILOV Sergey GAZ 3
SICARD Romain TDE 3
SIEBERG Marcel TBM 3
SIERRA Yecid MZN 3
SILVA Joaquim W52 3
SIMION Paolo BRD 3
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 3
SIVAKOV Pavel INS 3
SIX Franklin WVA 3
SMETS Gert COC 3
SMIT Willie TKA 3
SOTO Nelson CJR 3
SOUPE Geoffrey COF 3
SPENGLER Lukas WVA 3
SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 3
SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 3
STALLAERT Joeri COC 3
STALNOV Nikita AST 3
STANNARD Ian INS 3
STEELS Stijn ROC 3
STETINA Peter TFS 3
STOKBRO Andreas RIW 3
STORER Michael SUN 3
STRAKHOV Dmitry TKA 3
SUAZA Bernardo MZN 3
SUREDA Jaume BBH 3
SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 3
SUTTERLIN Jasha MOV 3
TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 3
TANFIELD Harry TKA 3
TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel NUL 3
TEN DAM Laurens CCC 3
THOMAS Benjamin GFC 3
THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 3
THWAITES Scott NUL 3
TILLER Rasmus TDD 3
TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 3
TIZZA Marco NUL 3
TONELLI Alessandro BRD 3
TORRES Pablo NUL 3
TORRES Rodolfo ANS 3
TOUPALIK Adam COC 3
TRARIEUX Julien DMP 3
TROIA Oliviero UAD 3
TUFT Svein RLY 3
TULIK Angelo TDE 3
TUREK Daniel ICA 3
TURGIS Jimmy VCB 3
TURNER Ben COC 3
TURRIN Alex NUL 3
TUSVELD Martijn SUN 3
UDONDO Gotzon EUS 3
VACEK Karel HBA 3
VACHON Florian FST 3
VALLEE Boris WGG 3
VALLS Rafael MOV 3
VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 3
VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 3
VAN DER LIJKE Nicky ROC 3
VAN DER POEL David COC 3
VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 3
VAN EMPEL Etienne WIL 3
VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 3
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 3
VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 3
VAN GOMPEL Mathias SVB 3
VAN HECKE Preben SVB 3
VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC 3
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC 3
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CCC 3
VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 3
VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 3
VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 3
VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 3
VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 3
VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 3
VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 3
VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 3
VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 3
VANSPEYBROECK Pieter WGG 3
VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 3
VELASCO Simone WIL 3
VENDRAME Andrea ANS 3
VENTER Jaco TDD 3
VENTOSO Francisco CCC 3
VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 3
VERMOTE Julien TDD 3
VERVAEKE Louis SUN 3
VERWILST Aaron SVB 3
VEYHE Torkil RIW 3
VIEJO Jose EUS 3
VIEL Mattia ANS 3
VILELA Ricardo BBH 3
VINCENT Leo GFC 3
VINGEGAARD Jonas TJV 3
VINHAS Rui W52 3
VINJEBO Emil RIW 3
VINTHER Troels Rønning RIW 3
VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 3
VLIEGEN Loïc WGG 3
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan COC 3
WACKERMANN Luca BRD 3
WAEYTENS Zico COF 3
WAGNER Robert FST 3
WALLIN Rasmus RIW 3
WANG Meiyin TBM 3
WARBASSE Larry ALM 3
WARLOP Jordi SVB 3
WEEMAES Sasha SVB 3
WHELAN James EF1 3
WILLEMS Thimo SVB 3
WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 3
WILLIAMS Tyler NUL 3
WIRTGEN Tom WVA 3
WOUTERS Enzo LTS 3
WURTZ Mads TKA 3
WYNANTS Maarten TJV 3
WYSS Danilo TDD 3
YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 3
ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 3
ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 3
ZARDINI Edoardo WIL 3
ZEITS Andrey AST 3
ZHUPA Eugert FPC 3
ZIJLAARD Maikel HBA 3