Eduard-Michael GROSU

Équipe : Delko - Marseille Provence KTM
Nationalité : ROU
Date de naissance : 04/09/1992
Sa page CQ Ranking
Coût : 3.5
Points : 93
Rentabilité : 26.57
Jours de course : 75

Détenu par | jeanmi's

Palmarès

DébutFinCoursePaysUCICat.JPts#
21/08 25/08 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark DEN 2.HC T5 0 - -
21/08 24/08 Tour du Limousin FRA 2.HC T5 0 - -
21/08 21/08 Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic NED 1.1 C5 1 - -
20/08 20/08 GP Stad Zottegem BEL 1.1 C5 1 - -
19/08 23/08 Tour of Indonesia 2.1 T6 2 - -
18/08 18/08 La Poly Normande FRA 1.1 C5 1 - -
15/08 18/08 Tour de République tchèque 2.1 T5 4 - -
15/08 18/08 Arctic Race of Norway NOR 2.1 T4 4 - -
13/08 17/08 Vuelta a Burgos ESP 2.HC T4 5 7 16
12/08 18/08 Tour of Utah USA 2.1 T5 7 - -
12/08 18/08 Eneco - BinckBank - Tour BEL UWT T3 7 - -
11/08 11/08 KOGA Slag om Norg NED 1.1 C5 1 - -
11/08 11/08 Championnat d'Europe course en ligne CN C3 1 0 -
08/08 08/08 UEC Road European Championships - ITT FRA C5 1 - -
08/08 08/08 Fyen Rundt DEN 1.1 C5 1 - -
06/08 09/08 Colorado Classic USA 2.HC T5 0 - -
04/08 04/08 Ride London Classic GBR UWT C3 1 - -
03/08 09/08 Tour de Pologne POL UWT T3 7 - -
03/08 03/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian ESP UWT C1 1 - -
31/07 11/08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta POR 2.1 T6 11 - -
31/07 31/07 Circuito de Getxo / Memorial Ricardo Otxoa ESP 1.1 C5 1 - -
27/07 31/07 Tour de Wallonie BEL 2.HC T4 5 - -
25/07 28/07 Adriatica Ionica Race ITA 2.1 T5 4 - -
25/07 25/07 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika ESP 1.1 C5 1 - -
25/07 25/07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami BEL 1.1 C5 1 - -
19/07 19/07 Rad am Ring GER 1.1 C4 1 - -
14/07 27/07 Tour of Qinghai Lake CHI 2.HC T6 13 25 1
06/07 28/07 Tour de France FRA UWT T0 21 - -
06/07 12/07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria AUT 2.HC T5 7 - -
05/07 07/07 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon FRA 2.1 T6 0 - -
03/07 07/07 Sibiu Cycling Tour 2.1 T6 5 0 -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national USA USA CN N4 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Ukraine CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Suisse SUI CN N4 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Suede CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Slovénie SLO CN N4 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Slovaquie SLO CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Russie RUS CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Portugal POR CN N4 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Pologne POL CN N4 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Pays-Bas NED CN N2 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Norvège NOR CN N4 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Luxembourg LUX CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National lituanie CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Léttonie CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Kazakhstan CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Italie ITA CN N1 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Irlande CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National IRAN CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Grande-Bretagne GBR CN N3 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national France FRA CN N1 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Estonie EST CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Espagne ESP CN N2 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Danemark DEN CN N4 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Croatie CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Belgique BEL CN N1 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Belarus CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat National Autriche AUT CN N5 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national Allemagne GER CN N3 1 - -
30/06 30/06 Championnat national République Tchèque CN N4 1 - -
29/06 29/06 Championnat National Erythrée CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Ukraine CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Suede CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Slovénie SLO CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national CLM Portugal POR CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Pologne POL CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Luxembourg LUX CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Lituanie CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national CLM Italie ITA CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national CLM Espagne ESP CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Erythrée CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Croatie CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National CLM Canada CAN CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national CLM Allemagne GER CN N5 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Canada CAN CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM USA USA CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Slovaquie SLO CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Russie RUS CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM République Tchèque CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Norvège NOR CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Lettonie N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Irlande CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Iran CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Grande-Bretagne GBR CN N4 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM France FRA CN N4 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat National CLM Estonie CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Danemark DEN CN N5 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat national CLM Belgique BEL CN N4 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Halle-Ingooigem BEL 1.1 C5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM Suisse SUI CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM Pays-Bas NED CN N4 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM Kazakhstan CN N5 1 - -
23/06 23/06 Elfstedenronde (Bruges Cycling Classic) BEL 1.1 C5 1 - -
22/06 22/06 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl BEL 1.1 C5 1 - -
21/06 21/06 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot BEL 1.1 C5 1 - -
20/06 23/06 La Route d'Occitanie FRA 2.1 T5 4 - -
19/06 23/06 ZLM Toer NED 2.1 T5 5 - -
19/06 23/06 Tour de Slovénie SLO 2.1 T5 5 - -
17/06 17/06 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge FRA 2.1 C5 1 - -
16/06 16/06 Championnat National CLM Belarus CN N5 1 - -
15/06 23/06 Tour de Suisse SUI UWT T2 9 - -
13/06 13/06 GP du canton d'Argovie SUI 1.1 C4 1 - -
12/06 16/06 Tour de Korea 2.1 T6 5 - -
12/06 16/06 Bâloise Belgium Tour BEL 2.HC T4 5 - -
11/06 16/06 Tour de Hongrie 2.1 T6 7 - -
10/06 10/06 Ronde van Limburg NED 1.1 C5 1 25 1
09/06 16/06 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré FRA UWT T2 8 - -
09/06 09/06 GP di Lugano SUI 1.1 C5 1 - -
07/06 09/06 Hammer Sportzone Limburg NED 2.1 T0 1 - -
07/06 09/06 Cycling Tourof Bihor - Bellotto 2.1 T6 4 - -
06/06 09/06 Boucles de la Mayenne FRA 2.1 T5 4 - -
05/06 09/06 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg LUX 2.HC T5 5 12 8
02/06 02/06 Rund um Köln GER 1.1 C5 1 - -
02/06 02/06 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin FRA 1.1 C5 1 - -
01/06 01/06 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan FRA 1.1 C5 1 - -
31/05 02/06 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala AUT 2.1 T6 4 - -
30/05 30/05 Circuit de Wallonie BEL 2.1 C5 1 - -
28/05 02/06 Glava Tour of Norway NOR 2.HC T5 6 7 10
27/05 27/05 Winston Salem Cycling Classic USA 1.1 C5 1 - -
26/05 26/05 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint BEL 1.1 C5 1 - -
24/05 26/05 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès FRA 2.1 T5 3 - -
24/05 26/05 Hammer Stavanger NOR 2.1 T0 1 - -
23/05 25/05 Tour of Estonia 2.1 T6 3 - -
19/05 26/05 Tour of Japan 2.1 T6 8 - -
19/05 19/05 Championnat National CLM Autriche AUT CN N5 1 - -
17/05 19/05 Tour d'Aragon ESP 2.1 T5 3 - -
14/05 19/05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / GP des Hauts de France FRA 2.HC T4 6 0 -
12/05 18/05 Amgen Tour of California USA 2.HC T3 7 - -
11/05 02/06 Giro d'Italia ITA UWT T1 21 - -
10/05 12/05 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid ESP 2.1 T5 3 - -
03/05 05/05 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo ESP 2.1 T5 3 - -
02/05 05/05 Tour du Yorkshire GBR 2.1 T4 4 - -
02/05 05/05 Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta CLM CN C5 0 - -
02/05 05/05 Campeonato Panamericano de Ruta CN C5 0 - -
01/05 01/05 Eschborn-Frankfurt GER 1.HC C3 1 - -
30/04 05/05 Tour de Romandie SUI UWT T2 6 - -
28/04 28/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège BEL UWT C0 1 - -
28/04 28/04 Giro dell'Appennino ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
28/04 28/04 Asian Road Championships CN C5 1 - -
25/04 27/04 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon ESP 2.1 T5 3 0 -
25/04 25/04 Asian Road Championships CLM CN C5 1 - -
24/04 24/04 La Flèche Wallonne BEL UWT C1 1 - -
22/04 26/04 Tour des Alpes ITA 2.HC T4 5 - -
22/04 22/04 Tro-Bro Léon FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
21/04 21/04 Amstel Gold Race NED UWT C1 1 - -
20/04 20/04 Tour du Finistère FRA 1.1 C5 1 - -
18/04 21/04 Belgrade Banjaluka 2.1 T6 4 - -
17/04 17/04 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne BEL 1.HC C3 1 - -
16/04 21/04 Presidential Tour of Turkey TUR 2.HC T4 6 5 22
16/04 16/04 Paris-Camembert FRA 1.1 C5 1 - -
14/04 14/04 Paris - Roubaix FRA UWT C0 1 - -
14/04 14/04 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta ESP 1.1 C5 1 - -
12/04 14/04 GP Beiras e Sella de Estrella POR 2.1 T6 3 - -
10/04 10/04 Scheldeprijs BEL 1.HC C3 1 - -
09/04 12/04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire FRA 2.1 T5 4 2 19
08/04 13/04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco ESP UWT T2 6 - -
07/04 07/04 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Val de Loire FRA 1.1 C5 1 0 -
06/04 13/04 Le Tour de Langkawi MAS 2.HC T6 8 - -
06/04 06/04 Volta Limburg Classic NED 1.1 C5 1 - -
06/04 06/04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres BEL UWT C0 1 - -
06/04 06/04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain ESP 1.HC C4 1 - -
05/04 05/04 Route Adélie de Vitré FRA 1.1 C5 1 10 5
03/04 06/04 Tour de Sicile ITA 2.1 T5 4 - -
03/04 03/04 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre BEL UWT C3 1 - -
01/04 06/04 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand 2.1 T6 6 - -
31/03 31/03 Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields BEL UWT C1 1 - -
31/03 31/03 Cholet - Pays de Loire FRA 1.1 C5 1 - -
30/03 30/03 Classic Loire Atlantique FRA 1.1 C5 1 - -
29/03 29/03 E3 Harelbeke BEL 1.HC C1 1 - -
27/03 31/03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali ITA 2.1 T5 6 - -
27/03 27/03 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne BEL 1.HC C3 1 - -
25/03 31/03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya ESP UWT T2 7 - -
24/03 24/03 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
23/03 23/03 Milano-Sanremo ITA UWT C0 1 - -
22/03 22/03 Bredene Koksijde Classic BEL 1.1 C5 1 - -
20/03 20/03 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
17/03 21/03 Tour de Taiwan 2.1 T6 5 - -
17/03 17/03 Ronde van Drenthe NED 1.1 C5 1 - -
17/03 17/03 Oceania Road Cycling Championships CN C5 1 - -
16/03 16/03 Oceania Road Cycling Championships CLM CN C5 1 - -
13/03 19/03 Tirreno-Adriatico ITA UWT T2 7 - -
10/03 17/03 Paris - Nice FRA UWT T2 8 0 -
10/03 10/03 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré BEL 1.1 C5 1 - -
10/03 10/03 GP Industria & Artigianato ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
09/03 09/03 Strade Bianche ITA 1.1 C1 1 - -
07/03 07/03 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja ESP 1.1 C5 1 - -
05/03 05/03 Le Samyn BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
03/03 03/03 Royal Bernard Drome Classic FRA 1.1 C5 1 - -
03/03 03/03 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne BEL 1.1 C3 1 - -
02/03 02/03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad BEL 1.HC C2 1 - -
02/03 02/03 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche FRA 1.1 C5 1 - -
24/02 03/03 Tour du Rwanda 2.1 T6 8 - -
24/02 02/03 UAE Tour 2.HC T3 7 - -
22/02 24/02 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var FRA 2.1 T5 3 - -
20/02 24/02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol ESP 2.1 T4 5 - -
20/02 24/02 Volta ao Algarve POR 2.1 T4 5 - -
17/02 17/02 Trofeo Laigueglia ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
17/02 17/02 Clasica de Almeria ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
16/02 21/02 Tour of Oman OMA 2.HC T4 6 0 -
15/02 16/02 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia ESP 2.1 T5 2 - -
14/02 17/02 Tour de la Provence FRA 2.1 T5 4 - -
12/02 17/02 Colombia 2.1 COL 2.1 T5 6 - -
10/02 10/02 Championnat National Afrique du Sud RSA N5 1 - -
07/02 07/02 Championnat national Afrique du Sud - CLM RSA CN N5 1 - -
06/02 10/02 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ESP 2.1 T4 5 - -
06/02 10/02 Etoile de Bessèges FRA 2.1 T5 4 0 -
04/02 04/02 Championnat National Colombie COL CN N3 1 - -
03/02 03/02 Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma ESP 1.1 C5 1 - -
03/02 03/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
02/02 02/02 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana ESP 1.1 C5 1 - -
02/02 02/02 CLM : Championnat National Colombie COL CN N5 1 - -
01/02 01/02 Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer ESP 1.1 C5 1 - -
31/01 31/01 Trofeo Santanyí-Ses Salines-Campos ESP 1.1 C5 1 - -
30/01 03/02 Herald Sun Tour AUS 2.1 T6 5 - -
27/01 03/02 Tour de San Juan ARG 2.1 T5 7 - -
27/01 27/01 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race AUS 1.1 C3 1 - -
21/01 27/01 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo GAB 2.1 T6 7 - -
15/01 20/01 Tour Down Under AUS UWT T3 6 - -
07/01 07/01 Championnat d'Australie AUS CN N2 1 - -
07/01 07/01 Championnat de Nouvelle-Zélande NZL CN N5 1 - -
05/01 05/01 Championnat d'Australie CLM AUS CN N4 1 - -
05/01 05/01 Championnat de Nouvelle Zélande CLM NZL CN N5 1 - -