Pierre-Luc PERICHON

Équipe : Cofidis
Nationalité : FRA
Date de naissance : 04/01/1987
Sa page CQ Ranking
Coût : 3
Points : 37
Rentabilité : 12.33
Jours de course : 66

Aucun manager de la PanPan League n'a drafté ce coureur.

Palmarès

DébutFinCoursePaysUCICat.JPts#
11/10 11/10 Paris - Tours FRA 1.HC C2 1 - -
11/10 11/10 Gran Premio BrunoBeghelli ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
10/10 10/10 Giro dell'Emilia ITA 1.HC C3 1 - -
08/10 11/10 Abu Dhabi Tour 2.1 T6 4 - -
08/10 08/10 Paris-Bourges FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
08/10 08/10 Gran Premio Città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
06/10 06/10 Binche - Tournai - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
04/10 04/10 Tour d'Almaty 1.1 C4 1 - -
04/10 04/10 Tour de Vendée FRA 1.HC C4 1 - -
04/10 04/10 Il Lombardia ITA UWT C0 1 - -
03/10 03/10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro GER 1.1 C4 1 - -
02/10 02/10 Giro del Piemonte ITA 1.HC C4 1 - -
01/10 01/10 Milano - Torino ITA 1.HC C2 1 - -
30/09 04/10 Eurométropole Tour - Circuit Franco-Belge BEL 2.1 T5 5 - -
30/09 30/09 Tre Valli Varesine ITA 1.HC C3 1 - -
27/09 27/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CL DEN WC C0 1 - -
26/09 27/09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon FRA 2.1 T6 2 0 -
23/09 23/09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde NED 1.1 C4 1 - -
23/09 23/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM DEN WC C2 1 - -
20/09 20/09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
20/09 20/09 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
20/09 20/09 Championnats du Monde UCI CLM par équipe NED WC G0 1 - -
19/09 19/09 Memorial Marco Pantani ITA 1.1 C4 1 0 -
19/09 19/09 GP Impanis - Van Petegem BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
18/09 18/09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
17/09 17/09 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi ITA 1.1 C4 1 0 -
16/09 16/09 Grand Prix de Wallonie BEL 1.1 C3 1 - -
16/09 16/09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro della Brianza ITA 1.1 C4 1 0 -
13/09 13/09 Velothon Stockholm 1.1 C4 1 - -
13/09 13/09 Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général FRA 1.1 C4 1 0 -
13/09 13/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal CAN UWT C1 1 - -
11/09 11/09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec CAN UWT C1 1 - -
06/09 13/09 Tour of Britain GBR 2.1 T4 8 - -
06/09 06/09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord FRA 1.HC C3 1 - -
05/09 05/09 Parijs-Brusssel - Paris-Bruxelles FRA 1.HC C3 1 0 -
02/09 07/09 Tour of Alberta CAN 2.1 T6 6 - -
30/08 30/08 Schaal Sels BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
30/08 30/08 GP Ouest France - Plouay FRA UWT C1 1 - -
26/08 26/08 Druivenkoers - Overijse BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
25/08 28/08 Tour du Poitou Charentes FRA 2.1 T6 5 - -
23/08 23/08 Vattenfall Cyclassics GER UWT C1 1 - -
23/08 23/08 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
23/08 23/08 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
22/08 13/09 Vuelta a España ESP UWT T1 21 - -
21/08 21/08 Dutch Food Valley Classic NED 1.1 C4 1 - -
18/08 21/08 Tour du Limousin FRA 2.HC T5 4 0 -
18/08 18/08 GP Stad Zottegem BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
17/08 23/08 USA Pro Cycling Challenge USA 2.1 T5 7 - -
13/08 16/08 Tour de République tchèque 2.1 T6 4 - -
13/08 16/08 Arctic Race of Norway NOR 2.1 T6 5 - -
11/08 15/08 Tour de l'Ain - La route du progrès FRA 2.1 T5 5 0 -
10/08 16/08 Eneco Tour BEL UWT T3 7 - -
04/08 08/08 Vuelta a Burgos ESP 2.HC T5 5 - -
04/08 08/08 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark DEN 2.HC T6 6 - -
03/08 09/08 Tour of Utah USA 2.1 T5 7 - -
02/08 08/08 Tour de Pologne POL UWT T3 7 - -
02/08 04/08 Tour of Elk Grove USA 2.1 T5 0 - -
02/08 02/08 Ride London Classic GBR 1.1 C4 1 - -
02/08 02/08 La Poly Normande FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
01/08 01/08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian ESP UWT C1 1 - -
31/07 31/07 Circuito de Getxo / Memorial Ricardo Otxoa ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
29/07 09/08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta POR 2.1 T6 11 - -
26/07 26/07 Giro della Toscana ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
25/07 29/07 Tour de Wallonie BEL 2.HC T5 5 - -
25/07 25/07 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
25/07 25/07 GP Industria & Artigianato ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
22/07 22/07 Grand Prix Pino Cerami BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
19/07 19/07 Trofeo Matteotti ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
05/07 18/07 Tour of Qinghai Lake CHI 2.HC T6 13 - -
04/07 26/07 Tour de France FRA UWT T0 21 0 -
04/07 12/07 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria AUT 2.HC T5 9 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Ukraine CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Suisse SUI CN N3 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Suede CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Slovénie SLO CN N3 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Slovaquie SLO CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Russie RUS CN N3 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Portugal POR CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Pologne POL CN N3 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Pays-Bas NED CN N2 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Norvège NOR CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Luxembourg LUX CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National lituanie CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Kazakhstan CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Irlande CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National IRAN CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Grande-Bretagne GBR CN N3 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national France FRA CN N1 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Estonie EST CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Espagne ESP CN N1 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Erythrée CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Danemark DEN CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Croatie CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Canada CAN CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Belgique BEL CN N1 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Belarus CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat National Autriche AUT CN N4 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national Allemagne GER CN N3 1 - -
28/06 28/06 Championnat national République Tchèque N4 1 - -
27/06 27/06 Championnat national Italie ITA CN N1 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM Ukraine CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM Slovénie SLO CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM Slovaquie SLO CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM Russie RUS CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM République Tchèque N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM Portugal POR CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM lituanie CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM IRAN CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM Espagne ESP CN N4 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM Erythrée CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM Croatie CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM Belgique BEL CN N4 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM Belarus CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat National CLM Autriche AUT CN N5 1 - -
26/06 26/06 Championnat national CLM Allemagne GER CN N5 1 - -
25/06 25/06 Championnat National CLM Suede CN N5 1 - -
25/06 25/06 Championnat national CLM Norvège NOR CN N5 1 - -
25/06 25/06 Championnat National CLM Luxembourg LUX CN N5 1 - -
25/06 25/06 Championnat National CLM Kazakhstan CN N5 1 - -
25/06 25/06 Championnat National CLM Irlande CN N5 1 - -
25/06 25/06 Championnat national CLM Grande-Bretagne GBR CN N5 1 - -
25/06 25/06 Championnat national CLM France FRA CN N4 1 0 -
25/06 25/06 Championnat National CLM Estonie CN N5 1 - -
25/06 25/06 Championnat national CLM Danemark DEN CN N5 1 - -
25/06 25/06 Championnat National CLM Canada CAN CN N5 1 - -
24/06 24/06 Halle-Ingooigem BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
24/06 24/06 Championnat national CLM Suisse SUI CN N5 1 - -
24/06 24/06 Championnat National CLM Pologne POL CN N5 1 - -
24/06 24/06 Championnat national CLM Pays-Bas NED CN N4 1 - -
24/06 24/06 Championnat national CLM Italie ITA CN N4 1 - -
21/06 21/06 Jeu de Bakou C3 1 - -
18/06 21/06 Tour de Slovénie SLO 2.1 T6 4 - -
18/06 21/06 Route du Sud - la Dépèche du Midi FRA 2.1 T5 4 - -
18/06 18/06 Jeu de Bakou CLM C4 1 - -
17/06 21/06 Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk NED 2.1 T6 5 - -
14/06 14/06 Rund um Köln GER 1.1 C4 1 - -
14/06 14/06 Ronde van Limburg NED 1.1 C4 1 - -
14/06 14/06 Velothon Wales GBR 1.1 C4 1 - -
13/06 21/06 Tour de Suisse SUI UWT T2 9 - -
11/06 11/06 GP du canton d'Argovie SUI 1.1 C3 1 - -
07/06 14/06 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré FRA UWT T2 8 - -
04/06 07/06 Boucles de la Mayenne FRA 2.1 T6 4 15 2
03/06 07/06 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg LUX 2.HC T6 5 - -
01/06 01/06 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic USA 1.1 C4 1 - -
31/05 31/05 ProRace Berlin GER 1.1 C4 1 - -
31/05 31/05 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
30/05 30/05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan FRA 1.1 C4 1 0 -
27/05 31/05 Tour de Belgique BEL 2.HC T5 5 - -
27/05 31/05 Rogaland GP - Tour des Fjords NOR 2.1 T6 5 - -
26/05 26/05 Championnat national USA USA CN N3 1 - -
24/05 24/05 Championnat national CLM USA USA CN N5 1 - -
23/05 24/05 World Ports Classic NED 2.1 T6 2 - -
20/05 24/05 Glava Tour of Norway NOR 2.HC T6 5 - -
15/05 17/05 Tour de Picardie FRA 2.1 T6 3 - -
13/05 17/05 Bayern-Rundfahrt GER 2.HC T5 6 - -
10/05 17/05 Amgen Tour of California USA 2.HC T4 8 - -
09/05 31/05 Giro d'Italia ITA UWT T1 21 - -
09/05 10/05 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid ESP 2.1 T6 0 - -
06/05 10/05 Tour d'Azerbaïdjan 2.1 T6 5 - -
06/05 10/05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais FRA 2.HC T5 5 - -
03/05 03/05 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80 » FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
02/05 03/05 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo ESP 2.1 T6 2 - -
01/05 03/05 Tour du Yorkshire GBR 2.1 T6 3 - -
01/05 01/05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt GER 1.HC C3 1 - -
28/04 03/05 Tour de Romandie SUI UWT T2 7 - -
26/04 03/05 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey TUR 2.HC T5 8 - -
26/04 26/04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège BEL UWT C0 1 - -
26/04 26/04 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre - Classic Loire Touraine Vignobles & Châteaux FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
26/04 26/04 Giro dell'Appennino ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
22/04 26/04 Tour de Croatie 2.1 T6 5 - -
22/04 22/04 La Flèche Wallonne BEL UWT C1 1 0 -
21/04 24/04 Giro del Trentino ITA 2.HC T4 4 - -
19/04 19/04 Tro-Bro Léon FRA 1.1 C4 1 10 5
19/04 19/04 Amstel Gold Race NED UWT C0 1 - -
18/04 18/04 Tour du Finistère FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
17/04 19/04 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon ESP 2.1 T6 3 - -
16/04 16/04 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut FRA 1.1 C3 1 - -
15/04 15/04 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne BEL 1.HC C2 1 0 -
12/04 12/04 Paris - Roubaix FRA UWT C0 1 0 -
12/04 12/04 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
08/04 08/04 Scheldeprijs BEL 1.HC C2 1 0 -
07/04 10/04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire FRA 2.1 T5 5 - -
06/04 11/04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco ESP UWT T2 6 - -
06/04 06/04 Val d'Ille Classic - Souvenir Julien Ditlecadet FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
05/04 05/04 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
05/04 05/04 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres BEL UWT C0 1 - -
05/04 05/04 Paris-Camembert FRA 1.1 C3 1 0 -
04/04 04/04 Volta Limburg Classic NED 1.1 C4 1 - -
04/04 04/04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain ESP 1.HC C4 1 - -
03/04 03/04 Route Adélie de Vitré FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
31/03 02/04 VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde BEL 2.HC T5 4 - -
29/03 29/03 Gent - Wevelgem BEL UWT C1 1 - -
28/03 29/03 Critérium International FRA 2.HC T4 3 0 -
27/03 27/03 E3 Harelbeke BEL 1.HC C1 1 - -
26/03 29/03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali ITA 2.1 T6 5 - -
26/03 26/03 Classica Corsica FRA 1.1 C3 1 0 -
25/03 25/03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre BEL 1.1 C2 1 - -
23/03 29/03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya ESP UWT T2 7 - -
22/03 22/03 Milano-Sanremo ITA UWT C0 1 - -
22/03 22/03 Cholet - Pays De Loire FRA 1.1 C4 1 0 -
21/03 21/03 Ronde van Zeeland Seaports NED 1.1 C4 1 - -
21/03 21/03 Classic Loire Atlantique FRA 1.1 C4 1 0 -
20/03 20/03 Handzame Classic BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
19/03 19/03 GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Papà Carlo - Coppa Città di Stresa ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
18/03 18/03 Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic BEL 1.1 C3 1 - -
15/03 15/03 Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe NED 1.1 C4 1 - -
14/03 14/03 Albert Achterhes Ronde van Drenthe NED 2.1 C4 1 - -
11/03 17/03 Tirreno-Adriatico ITA UWT T2 7 - -
08/03 15/03 Paris - Nice FRA UWT T2 8 - -
08/03 15/03 Le Tour de Langkawi MAS 2.HC T6 8 12 6
08/03 08/03 Roma Maxima ITA 1.1 C3 1 - -
07/03 07/03 Strade Bianche ITA 1.1 C2 1 - -
06/03 08/03 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen BEL 2.1 T5 3 - -
05/03 05/03 G.P. Camaiore ITA 1.1 C3 1 - -
04/03 04/03 Le Samyn BEL 1.1 C4 1 - -
01/03 01/03 La Drome Classic FRA 1.1 C3 1 - -
01/03 01/03 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne BEL 1.1 C2 1 0 -
01/03 01/03 GP di Lugano SUI 1.1 C4 1 - -
28/02 28/02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad BEL 1.HC C2 1 0 -
28/02 28/02 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche FRA 1.1 C3 1 - -
21/02 22/02 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var FRA 2.1 T6 2 - -
19/02 19/02 Trofeo Laigueglia ITA 1.1 C3 1 0 -
18/02 22/02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol ESP 2.1 T5 6 - -
18/02 22/02 Volta ao Algarve POR 2.1 T5 5 - -
17/02 22/02 Tour of Oman OMA 2.HC T4 6 - -
16/02 22/02 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo GAB 2.1 T6 9 - -
15/02 15/02 Clasica de Almeria ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
14/02 14/02 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
08/02 13/02 Tour du Qatar QAT 2.1 T4 6 - -
08/02 08/02 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi ITA 1.1 C4 1 - -
08/02 08/02 Championnat National Colombie COL CN N3 1 - -
07/02 07/02 CLM : Championnat National Colombie COL N5 1 - -
07/02 07/02 Championnat National Afrique du Sud RSA N4 1 - -
05/02 05/02 Championnat national Afrique du Sud - CLM RSA CN N5 1 - -
04/02 08/02 Herald Sun Tour AUS 2.1 T6 5 - -
04/02 08/02 Etoile de Bessèges FRA 2.1 T6 5 - -
04/02 07/02 Dubai Tour UAE 2.1 T5 4 - -
01/02 01/02 Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
01/02 01/02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise FRA 1.1 C4 1 - -
01/02 01/02 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race AUS 1.1 C4 1 - -
31/01 31/01 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
30/01 30/01 Trofeo Andratx-Mirador d'Es Colomer ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
29/01 29/01 Trofeo Santanyí-Ses Salines-Campos ESP 1.1 C4 1 - -
20/01 25/01 Tour Down Under AUS UWT T3 6 - -
19/01 25/01 Tour de San Luis ARG 2.1 T4 7 - -
11/01 11/01 Championnat d'Australie AUS CN N2 1 - -
11/01 11/01 Championnat de Nouvelle-Zélande NZL CN N4 1 - -
09/01 09/01 Championnat de Nouvelle Zélande CLM NZL CN N5 1 - -
08/01 08/01 Championnat d'Australie CLM AUS CN N5 1 - -